2. liga - sezóna 2013/2014

Rozpis kol

kolo č.1 - 03.11.2013
DomácíHosté
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceSK Děčín
TJ NERATOVICECHESS MOST
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"ŠK Teplice
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"Desko Liberec
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
kolo č.2 - 17.11.2013
DomácíHosté
SK DěčínTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
Desko LiberecSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
ŠK TepliceŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
CHESS MOSTŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceTJ NERATOVICE
kolo č.3 - 01.12.2013
DomácíHosté
TJ NERATOVICESK Děčín
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"CHESS MOST
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílŠK Teplice
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMDesko Liberec
kolo č.4 - 15.12.2013
DomácíHosté
SK DěčínDesko Liberec
ŠK TepliceTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
CHESS MOSTŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
TJ NERATOVICEŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
kolo č.5 - 05.01.2014
DomácíHosté
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.SK Děčín
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"TJ NERATOVICE
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílCHESS MOST
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
Desko LiberecŠK Teplice
kolo č.6 - 19.01.2014
DomácíHosté
SK DěčínŠK Teplice
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"Desko Liberec
CHESS MOSTTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
TJ NERATOVICEŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
kolo č.7 - 02.02.2014
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"SK Děčín
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílTJ NERATOVICE
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
Desko LiberecCHESS MOST
ŠK TepliceTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
kolo č.8 - 16.02.2014
DomácíHosté
SK DěčínTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
CHESS MOSTŠK Teplice
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceDesko Liberec
TJ NERATOVICETJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
kolo č.9 - 02.03.2014
DomácíHosté
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"SK Děčín
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
Desko LiberecTJ NERATOVICE
ŠK TepliceŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"CHESS MOST
kolo č.10 - 23.03.2014
DomácíHosté
SK DěčínCHESS MOST
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
TJ NERATOVICEŠK Teplice
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.Desko Liberec
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
kolo č.11 - 06.04.2014
DomácíHosté
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílSK Děčín
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
Desko Liberec1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
ŠK TepliceŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"TJ NERATOVICE
CHESS MOSTŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsSK Děčín
1 Soural Jan 2178 0 1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0.5 0.5 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 1 0 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Hula Lukáš 2105 0.5 0.5 Sochor Jiří 2277
5 Froněk Vítězslav 2056 0.5 0.5 Janda Zdeněk 2123
6 Chaloupka Martin 1869 1 0 Kánský Pavel 2103
7 Hoke Petr 2027 0 1 Reitinger Petr 2054
8 Chaloupka František 2061 1 0 Papay Jindřich 1933
4.53.5
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsCHESS MOST
1 Přibyl Josef 2308 0.5 0.5 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367
2 Umanec Filip 2244 0.5 0.5 Vágner Tomáš 2316
3 Gregor Jiří 2248 1 0 Horák Michal 2307
4 Adámek Zdeněk 2227 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2090
5 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 0.5 0.5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171
6 Purnoch Josef 2152 1 0 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
7 Bargel Martin 2112 0 1 Kšána Václav 2101
8 Burda Roman 2116 0 1 Cichý Miroslav 2136
44
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Mikeš Jan 2062 0 1 Constantinou Peter 2274
2 Balín Jan 2309 0.5 0.5 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257
3 Makevich Pavel 2119 0.5 0.5 Šmíd Miroslav 2131
4 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160 0 1 Petr Jan 2112
5 Kotek Daniel 2280 1 0 Vevera Radek 2120
6 Chochol Libor 2177 0.5 0.5 Korsa Jindřich 2163
7 Říha Jaroslav 2028 0.5 0.5 Lampíř Tomáš 2054
8 Chrz Pavel 2090 0 1 Franěk Jan 1994
35
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsŠK Teplice
1 Vaculík Martin 2242 0.5 0.5 Ráliš Petr 2246
2 Kučera Petr 2337 0 1 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
3 Oreský Jan 2191 0 1 Rubeš Jan 2142
4 Černý Martin 2200 0.5 0.5 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
5 Boreš Roman 2120 0.5 0.5 Toman Ondřej 2080
6 Völfl Zdeněk 2166 0.5 0.5 Ta Van Duy 1968
7 Novotný Viktor 2137 1 0 Bayer Radek 2052
8 Jínová Lucie 2103 0.5 0.5 Kotrba Matěj 1952
3.54.5
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsDesko Liberec
1 Dočekal Jan 2282 0.5 0.5 Braun Marek 2229
2 Tuma Jakub 2322 1 0 Kučera Petr 2224
3 Petrán Peter 2321 0.5 0.5 Polák Benedikt 2195
4 Netušil Miloslav 2284 1 0 Suchomel Aleš 2087
5 Jaček Martin 2217 1 0 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039
6 Boukal Petr 2206 0.5 0.5 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
7 Pilař Miloslav 2254 0.5 0.5 Laštovka Jan 2136
8 Tichý Vladimír 2225 1 0 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
62
1. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Řehořek Martin 2315 1 0 Šlampa Jan 2097
2 Mudra Pavel 2265 0.5 0.5 Jeníček Emil 2132
3 Vltavský Vladimír 2213 0.5 0.5 Paganik Pavel 2232
4 Maršálek Zdeněk 2267 0.5 0.5 Horák Jiří 2150
5 Vacek Radomír 2079 0.5 0.5 Friml Antonín 2093
6 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 1 0 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
7 Rigo Imrich 2029 0.5 0.5 Chmelík Jiří 1998
8 Richter Martin 2017 0 1 Smolík Boris 1954
4.53.5
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsTJ NERATOVICE
1 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0 1 Přibyl Josef 2308
2 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 0.5 0.5 Umanec Filip 2244
3 Hula Lukáš 2105 0 1 Gregor Jiří 2248
4 Froněk Vítězslav 2056 0 1 Adámek Zdeněk 2227
5 Kovář Ladislav 0 0 1 Drábek Vojtěch 2218
6 Chaloupka Martin 1869 0 1 Jandourek Lukáš 2239
7 Hoke Petr 2027 0 1 Novotný Roman 2030
8 Chaloupka František 2061 1 0 Purnoch Josef 2152
1.56.5
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Desko LiberecvsSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1 Kučera Petr 2224 0.5 0.5 Řehořek Martin 2315
2 Polák Benedikt 2195 0 1 Mudra Pavel 2265
3 Suchomel Aleš 2087 0 1 Vltavský Vladimír 2213
4 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039 0.5 0.5 Vacek Radomír 2079
5 Cakl Zdeněk 2094 0 1 Ďúran Tomáš 2191
6 Kučera Jaroslav 2003 0 1 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130
7 Buchcar Tomáš 2134 0 1 Rigo Imrich 2029
8 Novák Jan 1961 0 1 Richter Martin 2017
17
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK TeplicevsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
1 Klement Lukáš 2223 0 1 Dočekal Jan 2282
2 Ráliš Petr 2246 0 1 Tuma Jakub 2322
3 Vaněk Tomáš 2235 1 0 Bednář Marcel 2265
4 Hadraba Vladimír 2192 0 1 Netušil Miloslav 2284
5 Ta Van Duy 1968 0.5 0.5 Jaček Martin 2217
6 Bayer Radek 2052 0 1 Boukal Petr 2206
7 Kotrba Matěj 1952 0.5 0.5 Pilař Miloslav 2254
8 Krutský Martin 1760 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Petr 2190
2.55.5
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"vs1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
1 Jüptner Jan 2349 1 0 Oreský Jan 2191
2 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257 0.5 0.5 Černý Martin 2200
3 Chura Jan 2191 0.5 0.5 Völfl Zdeněk 2166
4 Šmíd Miroslav 2131 1 0 Novotný Viktor 2137
5 Vevera Radek 2120 1 0 Průdek Jiří 2036
6 Korsa Jindřich 2163 0.5 0.5 Malec Jan 2026
7 Lampíř Tomáš 2054 1 0 Majstr Jiří 1857
8 Franěk Jan 1994 0.5 0.5 Tadlík Petr 0
62
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
CHESS MOSTvsŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
1 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367 0.5 0.5 Mikeš Jan 2062
2 Vágner Tomáš 2316 1 0 Makevich Pavel 2119
3 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171 0.5 0.5 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160
4 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156 0 1 Kotek Daniel 2280
5 Kšána Václav 2101 1 0 Chochol Libor 2177
6 Cichý Miroslav 2136 0 1 Přibyl Jakub 2108
7 Kameník Martin 2035 1 0 Chrz Pavel 2090
8 Volák Jan 1890 0 1 Bažantová Marie 1963
44
2. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
SK DěčínvsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215 1 0 Jeníček Emil 2132
2 Havránek Miroslav 2165 1 0 Horák Jiří 2150
3 Valeš Václav 2123 1 0 Friml Antonín 2093
4 Sochor Jiří 2277 0 1 Volek Radomír 2081
5 Vozka Pavel 2287 1 0 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
6 Janda Zdeněk 2123 1 0 Chmelík Jiří 1998
7 Kánský Pavel 2103 1 0 Smolík Boris 1954
8 Lešák Jiří 1923 1 0 Šaffová Michaela 1736
71
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsSK Děčín
1 Umanec Filip 2244 0 1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Gregor Jiří 2248 0.5 0.5 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Adámek Zdeněk 2227 1 0 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 0 1 Janda Zdeněk 2123
5 Jandourek Lukáš 2239 0.5 0.5 Kánský Pavel 2103
6 Trmal Jaroslav 2218 0.5 0.5 Papay Marek 1964
7 Novotný Roman 2030 1 0 Lešák Jiří 1923
8 Bargel Martin 2112 1 0 Černý Jakub 1843
4.53.5
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Balín Jan 2309 1 0 Soural Jan 2178
2 Makevich Pavel 2119 0 1 Trejbal Stanislav 2111
3 Kotek Daniel 2280 0 1 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065
4 Chochol Libor 2177 0.5 0.5 Hula Lukáš 2105
5 Říha Jaroslav 2028 1 0 Chaloupka Martin 1869
6 Přibyl Jakub 2108 1 0 Hoke Petr 2027
7 Chrz Pavel 2090 1 0 Chaloupka František 2061
8 Kupšovský Václav 2032 1 0 Šulc František 1760
5.52.5
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsCHESS MOST
1 Kučera Petr 2337 0.5 0.5 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367
2 Boreš Roman 2120 0 1 Vágner Tomáš 2316
3 Völfl Zdeněk 2166 0.5 0.5 Horák Michal 2307
4 Novotný Viktor 2137 0 1 Vykouk Jan 2090
5 Jínová Lucie 2103 1 0 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171
6 Liška Jiří 1865 0 1 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
7 Průdek Jiří 2036 0 1 Kšána Václav 2101
8 Majstr Jiří 1857 1 0 Cichý Miroslav 2136
35
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Tuma Jakub 2322 1 0 Jüptner Jan 2349
2 Petrán Peter 2321 1 0 Constantinou Peter 2274
3 Bednář Marcel 2265 1 0 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257
4 Netušil Miloslav 2284 0.5 0.5 Chura Jan 2191
5 Jaček Martin 2217 0.5 0.5 Petr Jan 2112
6 Vichnar David 2203 0.5 0.5 Vevera Radek 2120
7 Boukal Petr 2206 1 0 Korsa Jindřich 2163
8 Pilař Miloslav 2254 1 0 Franěk Jan 1994
6.51.5
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvsŠK Teplice
1 Mudra Pavel 2265 0.5 0.5 Ráliš Petr 2246
2 Vltavský Vladimír 2213 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
3 Crha Ondřej 2151 0 1 Rubeš Jan 2142
4 Vacek Radomír 2079 0.5 0.5 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
5 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 0.5 0.5 Toman Ondřej 2080
6 Joukl Zdeněk 2052 0.5 0.5 Kotrba Matěj 1952
7 Rigo Imrich 2029 0 1 Kovář Jan 2003
8 Richter Martin 2017 0 1 Krutský Martin 1760
2.55.5
3. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMvsDesko Liberec
1 Šlampa Jan 2097 0.5 0.5 Kučera Petr 2224
2 Jeníček Emil 2132 0 1 Polák Benedikt 2195
3 Paganik Pavel 2232 0 1 Suchomel Aleš 2087
4 Friml Antonín 2093 1 0 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039
5 Volek Radomír 2081 1 0 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
6 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058 1 0 Laštovka Jan 2136
7 Chmelík Jiří 1998 0.5 0.5 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
8 Smolík Boris 1954 1 0 Bradáč Daniel 1914
53
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřicevs1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
1 Soural Jan 2178 1 0 Kučera Petr 2337
2 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0.5 0.5 Oreský Jan 2191
3 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 0 1 Černý Martin 2200
4 Hula Lukáš 2105 0.5 0.5 Novotný Viktor 2137
5 Šura Jaroslav 2056 0.5 0.5 Jínová Lucie 2103
6 Hoke Petr 2027 1 0 Majstr Jiří 1857
7 Chaloupka František 2061 1 0 Tadlík Petr 0
8 Šulc František 1760 0.5 0.5 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1802
53
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
1 Přibyl Josef 2308 1 0 Mikeš Jan 2062
2 Umanec Filip 2244 1 0 Makevich Pavel 2119
3 Gregor Jiří 2248 1 0 Říha Jaroslav 2028
4 Adámek Zdeněk 2227 1 0 Přibyl Jakub 2108
5 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 0 1 Chrz Pavel 2090
6 Černík Lukáš 2167 0.5 0.5 Balín Kamil 2070
7 Purnoch Josef 2152 1 0 Kupšovský Václav 2032
8 Bargel Martin 2112 0 1 Bažantová Marie 1963
5.52.5
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK TeplicevsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Klement Lukáš 2223 1 0 Šlampa Jan 2097
2 Ráliš Petr 2246 1 0 Jeníček Emil 2132
3 Vaněk Tomáš 2235 0 1 Paganik Pavel 2232
4 Rubeš Jan 2142 0 1 Friml Antonín 2093
5 Hadraba Vladimír 2192 1 0 Volek Radomír 2081
6 Toman Ondřej 2080 1 0 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
7 Ta Van Duy 1968 0 1 Chmelík Jiří 1998
8 Kovář Jan 2003 0.5 0.5 Smolík Boris 1954
4.53.5
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"vsSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1 Constantinou Peter 2274 0 1 Řehořek Martin 2315
2 Šmíd Miroslav 2131 0 1 Mudra Pavel 2265
3 Petr Jan 2112 1 0 Vacek Radomír 2079
4 Vevera Radek 2120 0.5 0.5 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130
5 Korsa Jindřich 2163 1 0 Richter Martin 2017
6 Lampíř Tomáš 2054 1 0 Švejdar Luděk 2013
7 Kopička Karel 2119 1 0 Garšic Petr 1988
8 Franěk Jan 1994 1 0 Vaníček Lukáš 0
5.52.5
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
CHESS MOSTvsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
1 Vágner Tomáš 2316 0 1 Dočekal Jan 2282
2 Horák Michal 2307 0.5 0.5 Tuma Jakub 2322
3 Vykouk Jan 2090 0 1 Bednář Marcel 2265
4 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171 1 0 Netušil Miloslav 2284
5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156 1 0 Jaček Martin 2217
6 Kšána Václav 2101 0 1 Vichnar David 2203
7 Cichý Miroslav 2136 0.5 0.5 Boukal Petr 2206
8 Kameník Martin 2035 0 1 Vaněk Petr 2190
35
4. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
SK DěčínvsDesko Liberec
1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215 0 1 Braun Marek 2229
2 Havránek Miroslav 2165 0 1 Kučera Petr 2224
3 Valeš Václav 2123 0.5 0.5 Polák Benedikt 2195
4 Sochor Jiří 2277 0.5 0.5 Suchomel Aleš 2087
5 Janda Zdeněk 2123 0.5 0.5 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039
6 Kánský Pavel 2103 1 0 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
7 Papay Marek 1964 0 1 Laštovka Jan 2136
8 Lešák Jiří 1923 1 0 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
3.54.5
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vsSK Děčín
1 Mikeš Jan 2062 0 1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Balín Jan 2309 0.5 0.5 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Kotek Daniel 2280 0.5 0.5 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Chochol Libor 2177 0 1 Sochor Jiří 2277
5 Říha Jaroslav 2028 0 1 Vozka Pavel 2287
6 Přibyl Jakub 2108 0 1 Janda Zdeněk 2123
7 Chrz Pavel 2090 1 0 Kánský Pavel 2103
8 Kupšovský Václav 2032 0 1 Reitinger Petr 2054
26
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsTJ NERATOVICE
1 Oreský Jan 2191 0.5 0.5 Přibyl Josef 2308
2 Černý Martin 2200 0 1 Umanec Filip 2244
3 Boreš Roman 2120 0 1 Gregor Jiří 2248
4 Völfl Zdeněk 2166 0.5 0.5 Drábek Vojtěch 2218
5 Novotný Viktor 2137 0 1 Trmal Jaroslav 2218
6 Jínová Lucie 2103 0 1 Novotný Roman 2030
7 Boleslav Petr 2081 0 1 Purnoch Josef 2152
8 Průdek Jiří 2036 0.5 0.5 Bargel Martin 2112
1.56.5
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Dočekal Jan 2282 1 0 Trejbal Stanislav 2111
2 Tuma Jakub 2322 1 0 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065
3 Petrán Peter 2321 0.5 0.5 Hula Lukáš 2105
4 Netušil Miloslav 2284 1 0 Šura Jaroslav 2056
5 Jaček Martin 2217 1 0 Kovář Ladislav 0
6 Vichnar David 2203 1 0 Chaloupka Martin 1869
7 Boukal Petr 2206 1 0 Hoke Petr 2027
8 Pilař Miloslav 2254 0.5 0.5 Chaloupka František 2061
71
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvsCHESS MOST
1 Řehořek Martin 2315 0.5 0.5 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367
2 Vltavský Vladimír 2213 0 1 Vágner Tomáš 2316
3 Vacek Radomír 2079 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2090
4 Ďúran Tomáš 2191 0.5 0.5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
5 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 0.5 0.5 Kšána Václav 2101
6 Rigo Imrich 2029 0 1 Cichý Miroslav 2136
7 Richter Martin 2017 1 0 Kameník Martin 2035
8 Švejdar Luděk 2013 1 0 Krajíc Karel 2055
44
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMvsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Šlampa Jan 2097 0 1 Jüptner Jan 2349
2 Jeníček Emil 2132 0 1 Constantinou Peter 2274
3 Paganik Pavel 2232 1 0 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257
4 Horák Jiří 2150 0 1 Šmíd Miroslav 2131
5 Friml Antonín 2093 1 0 Vevera Radek 2120
6 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058 0 1 Korsa Jindřich 2163
7 Chmelík Jiří 1998 0.5 0.5 Matějka Petr 2088
8 Smolík Boris 1954 0 1 Franěk Jan 1994
2.55.5
5. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Desko LiberecvsŠK Teplice
1 Braun Marek 2229 1 0 Klement Lukáš 2223
2 Kučera Petr 2224 0.5 0.5 Ráliš Petr 2246
3 Polák Benedikt 2195 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
4 Suchomel Aleš 2087 0.5 0.5 Rubeš Jan 2142
5 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039 0 1 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
6 Cakl Zdeněk 2094 0 1 Toman Ondřej 2080
7 Laštovka Jan 2136 1 0 Ta Van Duy 1968
8 Kučera Jaroslav 2003 0 1 Kovář Jan 2003
3.54.5
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1 Soural Jan 2178 0.5 0.5 Mudra Pavel 2265
2 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0 1 Crha Ondřej 2151
3 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 1 0 Vacek Radomír 2079
4 Hula Lukáš 2105 0 1 Crha Pavel 2132
5 Froněk Vítězslav 2056 0 1 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130
6 Šura Jaroslav 2056 1 0 Rigo Imrich 2029
7 Chaloupka Martin 1869 1 0 Richter Martin 2017
8 Chaloupka František 2061 1 0 Švejdar Luděk 2013
4.53.5
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
1 Přibyl Josef 2308 0.5 0.5 Dočekal Jan 2282
2 Umanec Filip 2244 0.5 0.5 Petrán Peter 2321
3 Adámek Zdeněk 2227 1 0 Netušil Miloslav 2284
4 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 1 0 Jaček Martin 2217
5 Trmal Jaroslav 2218 0 1 Boukal Petr 2206
6 Černík Lukáš 2167 0 1 Pilař Miloslav 2254
7 Purnoch Josef 2152 0 1 Vaněk Petr 2190
8 Bargel Martin 2112 0 1 Filipi Štěpán 2139
35
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vs1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
1 Mikeš Jan 2062 0 1 Kučera Petr 2337
2 Balín Jan 2309 0.5 0.5 Černý Martin 2200
3 Makevich Pavel 2119 0 1 Jína Jiří 2155
4 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160 1 0 Novotný Viktor 2137
5 Kotek Daniel 2280 1 0 Jínová Lucie 2103
6 Chochol Libor 2177 0.5 0.5 Liška Jiří 1865
7 Přibyl Jakub 2108 1 0 Majstr Jiří 1857
8 Chrz Pavel 2090 1 0 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1802
53
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"vsDesko Liberec
1 Jüptner Jan 2349 0 1 Braun Marek 2229
2 Constantinou Peter 2274 0 1 Kučera Petr 2224
3 Chura Jan 2191 0.5 0.5 Polák Benedikt 2195
4 Šmíd Miroslav 2131 1 0 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
5 Petr Jan 2112 1 0 Laštovka Jan 2136
6 Vevera Radek 2120 0.5 0.5 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
7 Korsa Jindřich 2163 0 1 Bradáč Daniel 1914
8 Franěk Jan 1994 0.5 0.5 Novák Jan 1961
3.54.5
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
CHESS MOSTvsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Vágner Tomáš 2316 1 0 Šlampa Jan 2097
2 Horák Michal 2307 1 0 Jeníček Emil 2132
3 Vykouk Jan 2090 0.5 0.5 Paganik Pavel 2232
4 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171 0 1 Horák Jiří 2150
5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156 1 0 Friml Antonín 2093
6 Kšána Václav 2101 0 1 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
7 Cichý Miroslav 2136 0 1 Chmelík Jiří 1998
8 Kameník Martin 2035 0 1 Smolík Boris 1954
3.54.5
6. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
SK DěčínvsŠK Teplice
1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215 1 0 Ráliš Petr 2246
2 Havránek Miroslav 2165 0 1 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
3 Valeš Václav 2123 1 0 Rubeš Jan 2142
4 Sochor Jiří 2277 0.5 0.5 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
5 Vozka Pavel 2287 0.5 0.5 Toman Ondřej 2080
6 Janda Zdeněk 2123 1 0 Ta Van Duy 1968
7 Kánský Pavel 2103 1 0 Kotrba Matěj 1952
8 Papay Marek 1964 0.5 0.5 Kovář Jan 2003
5.52.5
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsSK Děčín
1 Kučera Petr 2337 1 0 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Oreský Jan 2191 0.5 0.5 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Černý Martin 2200 0.5 0.5 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Boreš Roman 2120 0.5 0.5 Sochor Jiří 2277
5 Jína Jiří 2155 0.5 0.5 Vozka Pavel 2287
6 Völfl Zdeněk 2166 0 1 Janda Zdeněk 2123
7 Jínová Lucie 2103 1 0 Kánský Pavel 2103
8 Liška Jiří 1865 1 0 Lešák Jiří 1923
53
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
1 Dočekal Jan 2282 0 1 Mikeš Jan 2062
2 Petrán Peter 2321 1 0 Makevich Pavel 2119
3 Bednář Marcel 2265 0.5 0.5 Kotek Daniel 2280
4 Netušil Miloslav 2284 0.5 0.5 Chrz Pavel 2090
5 Jaček Martin 2217 0.5 0.5 Balín Kamil 2070
6 Vichnar David 2203 1 0 Kupšovský Václav 2032
7 Boukal Petr 2206 1 0 Bažantová Marie 1963
8 Pilař Miloslav 2254 1 0 Hrabal Ivan 1929
5.52.5
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvsTJ NERATOVICE
1 Řehořek Martin 2315 0 1 Přibyl Josef 2308
2 Mudra Pavel 2265 1 0 Umanec Filip 2244
3 Vltavský Vladimír 2213 1 0 Gregor Jiří 2248
4 Maršálek Zdeněk 2267 0.5 0.5 Drábek Vojtěch 2218
5 Vacek Radomír 2079 0 1 Bargel Martin 2112
6 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 1 0 Burda Roman 2116
7 Rigo Imrich 2029 1 0 Nejedlý Jiří 0
8 Richter Martin 2017 1 - --- -
5.52.5
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMvsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Šlampa Jan 2097 0 1 Soural Jan 2178
2 Jeníček Emil 2132 1 0 Trejbal Stanislav 2111
3 Paganik Pavel 2232 1 0 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065
4 Horák Jiří 2150 0.5 0.5 Hula Lukáš 2105
5 Friml Antonín 2093 0 1 Froněk Vítězslav 2056
6 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058 0 1 Šura Jaroslav 2056
7 Chmelík Jiří 1998 1 0 Hoke Petr 2027
8 Smolík Boris 1954 0.5 0.5 Chaloupka František 2061
44
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Desko LiberecvsCHESS MOST
1 Braun Marek 2229 0 1 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367
2 Kučera Petr 2224 1 0 Vágner Tomáš 2316
3 Polák Benedikt 2195 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2090
4 Suchomel Aleš 2087 1 0 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171
5 Cakl Zdeněk 2094 0 1 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
6 Laštovka Jan 2136 0 1 Kšána Václav 2101
7 Kučera Jaroslav 2003 1 0 Kameník Martin 2035
8 Buchcar Tomáš 2134 0 1 Krajíc Karel 2055
3.54.5
7. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK TeplicevsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Klement Lukáš 2223 1 0 Táborský Rostislav 2270
2 Ráliš Petr 2246 0.5 0.5 Constantinou Peter 2274
3 Vaněk Tomáš 2235 0.5 0.5 Šmíd Miroslav 2131
4 Rubeš Jan 2142 1 0 Vevera Radek 2120
5 Hadraba Vladimír 2192 0.5 0.5 Korsa Jindřich 2163
6 Toman Ondřej 2080 1 0 Matějka Petr 2088
7 Kotrba Matěj 1952 1 0 Lampíř Tomáš 2054
8 Kovář Jan 2003 0.5 0.5 Kalous Miroslav 2088
62
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsDesko Liberec
1 Soural Jan 2178 0.5 0.5 Braun Marek 2229
2 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0 1 Kučera Petr 2224
3 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 1 0 Polák Benedikt 2195
4 Hula Lukáš 2105 1 0 Suchomel Aleš 2087
5 Froněk Vítězslav 2056 0.5 0.5 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039
6 Šura Jaroslav 2056 0 1 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
7 Chaloupka Martin 1869 1 0 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
8 Chaloupka František 2061 0.5 0.5 Novák Jan 1961
4.53.5
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Přibyl Josef 2308 0.5 0.5 Šlampa Jan 2097
2 Umanec Filip 2244 1 0 Jeníček Emil 2132
3 Gregor Jiří 2248 1 0 Paganik Pavel 2232
4 Adámek Zdeněk 2227 0 1 Horák Jiří 2150
5 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 0 1 Friml Antonín 2093
6 Purnoch Josef 2152 1 0 Volek Radomír 2081
7 Bargel Martin 2112 1 0 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
8 Burda Roman 2116 0.5 0.5 Chmelík Jiří 1998
53
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vsSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1 Mikeš Jan 2062 0 1 Řehořek Martin 2315
2 Balín Jan 2309 0 1 Mudra Pavel 2265
3 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160 0 1 Vltavský Vladimír 2213
4 Chochol Libor 2177 1 0 Vacek Radomír 2079
5 Říha Jaroslav 2028 0.5 0.5 Ďúran Tomáš 2191
6 Přibyl Jakub 2108 1 0 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130
7 Chrz Pavel 2090 1 0 Rigo Imrich 2029
8 Němec Petr 2059 0.5 0.5 Richter Martin 2017
44
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
1 Oreský Jan 2191 0 1 Dočekal Jan 2282
2 Boreš Roman 2120 0 1 Petrán Peter 2321
3 Jína Jiří 2155 1 0 Bednář Marcel 2265
4 Völfl Zdeněk 2166 0.5 0.5 Netušil Miloslav 2284
5 Novotný Viktor 2137 0 1 Vichnar David 2203
6 Liška Jiří 1865 0 1 Boukal Petr 2206
7 Průdek Jiří 2036 0.5 0.5 Pilař Miloslav 2254
8 Tadlík Petr 0 0.5 0.5 Vodička Vlastimil 2097
2.55.5
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
CHESS MOSTvsŠK Teplice
1 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367 1 0 Ráliš Petr 2246
2 Vágner Tomáš 2316 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
3 Vykouk Jan 2090 1 0 Rubeš Jan 2142
4 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171 1 0 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156 0 1 Toman Ondřej 2080
6 Kšána Václav 2101 0.5 0.5 Ta Van Duy 1968
7 Cichý Miroslav 2136 0.5 0.5 Bayer Radek 2052
8 Kameník Martin 2035 1 0 Kotrba Matěj 1952
5.52.5
8. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
SK DěčínvsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215 0 1 Táborský Rostislav 2270
2 Havránek Miroslav 2165 0.5 0.5 Šmíd Miroslav 2131
3 Valeš Václav 2123 0 1 Vevera Radek 2120
4 Sochor Jiří 2277 0 1 Korsa Jindřich 2163
5 Vozka Pavel 2287 0.5 0.5 Matějka Petr 2088
6 Janda Zdeněk 2123 1 0 Kopička Karel 2119
7 Kánský Pavel 2103 1 0 Franěk Jan 1994
8 Papay Marek 1964 0 1 Daňhel Lukáš 1670
35
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsSK Děčín
1 Petrán Peter 2321 0.5 0.5 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Bednář Marcel 2265 1 0 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Netušil Miloslav 2284 0.5 0.5 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Jaček Martin 2217 0 1 Janda Zdeněk 2123
5 Vichnar David 2203 1 0 Kánský Pavel 2103
6 Boukal Petr 2206 0.5 0.5 Papay Marek 1964
7 Pilař Miloslav 2254 0.5 0.5 Lešák Jiří 1923
8 Vaněk Petr 2190 1 0 Různa Jindřich 1881
53
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvs1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
1 Řehořek Martin 2315 1 0 Vaculík Martin 2242
2 Mudra Pavel 2265 0.5 0.5 Kučera Petr 2337
3 Vltavský Vladimír 2213 0.5 0.5 Oreský Jan 2191
4 Maršálek Zdeněk 2267 0.5 0.5 Černý Martin 2200
5 Vacek Radomír 2079 0.5 0.5 Boreš Roman 2120
6 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 0 1 Jína Jiří 2155
7 Rigo Imrich 2029 0 1 Völfl Zdeněk 2166
8 Richter Martin 2017 1 0 Liška Jiří 1865
44
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMvsŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
1 Šlampa Jan 2097 0.5 0.5 Mikeš Jan 2062
2 Jeníček Emil 2132 0 1 Balín Jan 2309
3 Paganik Pavel 2232 0.5 0.5 Makevich Pavel 2119
4 Horák Jiří 2150 0 1 Kotek Daniel 2280
5 Friml Antonín 2093 1 0 Chochol Libor 2177
6 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058 0 1 Říha Jaroslav 2028
7 Chmelík Jiří 1998 0.5 0.5 Přibyl Jakub 2108
8 Smolík Boris 1954 0.5 0.5 Chrz Pavel 2090
35
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Desko LiberecvsTJ NERATOVICE
1 Braun Marek 2229 0.5 0.5 Přibyl Josef 2308
2 Kučera Petr 2224 0.5 0.5 Gregor Jiří 2248
3 Suchomel Aleš 2087 1 0 Drábek Vojtěch 2218
4 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039 0 1 Trmal Jaroslav 2218
5 Cakl Zdeněk 2094 1 0 Novotný Roman 2030
6 Laštovka Jan 2136 0 1 Purnoch Josef 2152
7 Kučera Jaroslav 2003 0 1 Bargel Martin 2112
8 Buchcar Tomáš 2134 1 0 Burda Roman 2116
44
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK TeplicevsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Klement Lukáš 2223 0.5 0.5 Soural Jan 2178
2 Vaněk Tomáš 2235 0.5 0.5 Trejbal Stanislav 2111
3 Rubeš Jan 2142 1 0 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065
4 Hadraba Vladimír 2192 0.5 0.5 Hula Lukáš 2105
5 Toman Ondřej 2080 0.5 0.5 Šura Jaroslav 2056
6 Ta Van Duy 1968 1 0 Kovář Ladislav 0
7 Kotrba Matěj 1952 1 0 Chaloupka Martin 1869
8 Kovář Jan 2003 0 1 Chaloupka František 2061
53
9. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"vsCHESS MOST
1 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257 0 1 Lechtýnský Jiří 2367
2 Petr Jan 2112 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2090
3 Vevera Radek 2120 1 0 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171
4 Korsa Jindřich 2163 0.5 0.5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
5 Matějka Petr 2088 1 0 Kšána Václav 2101
6 Lampíř Tomáš 2054 1 0 Cichý Miroslav 2136
7 Franěk Jan 1994 0 1 Kameník Martin 2035
8 Daňhel Lukáš 1670 0 1 Krajíc Karel 2055
44
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsTJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1 Soural Jan 2178 0.5 0.5 Voříšek Jaroslav 2257
2 Trejbal Stanislav 2111 0.5 0.5 Šmíd Miroslav 2131
3 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065 0 1 Vevera Radek 2120
4 Hula Lukáš 2105 0 1 Korsa Jindřich 2163
5 Šura Jaroslav 2056 1 0 Matějka Petr 2088
6 Chaloupka Martin 1869 0.5 0.5 Kalous Miroslav 2088
7 Hoke Petr 2027 0 1 Franěk Jan 1994
8 Chaloupka František 2061 1 0 Macková Veronika 1760
3.54.5
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ NERATOVICEvsŠK Teplice
1 Přibyl Josef 2308 0.5 0.5 Klement Lukáš 2223
2 Umanec Filip 2244 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Tomáš 2235
3 Gregor Jiří 2248 0 1 Rubeš Jan 2142
4 Drábek Vojtěch 2218 0 1 Hadraba Vladimír 2192
5 Trmal Jaroslav 2218 0 1 Toman Ondřej 2080
6 Purnoch Josef 2152 1 0 Ta Van Duy 1968
7 Bargel Martin 2112 1 0 Kotrba Matěj 1952
8 Burda Roman 2116 0 1 Kovář Jan 2003
35
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.vsDesko Liberec
1 Mikeš Jan 2062 1 0 Braun Marek 2229
2 Balín Jan 2309 0.5 0.5 Kučera Petr 2224
3 Makevich Pavel 2119 0 1 Polák Benedikt 2195
4 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160 0.5 0.5 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039
5 Říha Jaroslav 2028 1 0 Cakl Zdeněk 2094
6 Přibyl Jakub 2108 1 0 Laštovka Jan 2136
7 Chrz Pavel 2090 1 0 Kučera Jaroslav 2003
8 Hrabal Ivan 1929 0 1 Buchcar Tomáš 2134
53
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"vsTJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
1 Kučera Petr 2337 0.5 0.5 Šlampa Jan 2097
2 Boreš Roman 2120 0 1 Jeníček Emil 2132
3 Novotný Viktor 2137 0.5 0.5 Paganik Pavel 2232
4 Jínová Lucie 2103 0.5 0.5 Horák Jiří 2150
5 Liška Jiří 1865 1 0 Friml Antonín 2093
6 Průdek Jiří 2036 1 0 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058
7 Majstr Jiří 1857 0.5 0.5 Chmelík Jiří 1998
8 Tadlík Petr 0 0 1 Smolík Boris 1954
44
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"vsSokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1 Dočekal Jan 2282 1 0 Mudra Pavel 2265
2 Bednář Marcel 2265 1 0 Vltavský Vladimír 2213
3 Netušil Miloslav 2284 0.5 0.5 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130
4 Vichnar David 2203 1 0 Joukl Zdeněk 2052
5 Boukal Petr 2206 1 0 Rigo Imrich 2029
6 Pilař Miloslav 2254 0.5 0.5 Richter Martin 2017
7 Vaněk Petr 2190 0.5 0.5 Vaníček Lukáš 0
8 Šturz Ota 2176 1 - --- -
6.51.5
10. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
SK DěčínvsCHESS MOST
1 Havránek Miroslav 2165 0.5 0.5 Vágner Tomáš 2316
2 Valeš Václav 2123 0.5 0.5 Horák Michal 2307
3 Sochor Jiří 2277 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2090
4 Janda Zdeněk 2123 0.5 0.5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171
5 Kánský Pavel 2103 0.5 0.5 Hrbolka Ladislav 2156
6 Reitinger Petr 2054 0.5 0.5 Kšána Václav 2101
7 Papay Marek 1964 0.5 0.5 Kameník Martin 2035
8 Papay Jindřich 1933 0.5 0.5 Krajíc Karel 2055
44
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddílvsSK Děčín
1 Mudra Pavel 2265 0 1 Sejkora Vlastimil 2215
2 Vacek Radomír 2079 0 1 Havránek Miroslav 2165
3 Záhorbenský Jaroslav 2130 0.5 0.5 Valeš Václav 2123
4 Joukl Zdeněk 2052 0.5 0.5 Janda Zdeněk 2123
5 Rigo Imrich 2029 0.5 0.5 Kánský Pavel 2103
6 Richter Martin 2017 0 1 Papay Marek 1964
7 Nový Jaroslav 0 0.5 0.5 Lešák Jiří 1923
8 Vaníček Lukáš 0 0.5 0.5 Černý Jakub 1843
2.55.5
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOMvsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
1 Šlampa Jan 2097 0 1 Dočekal Jan 2282
2 Jeníček Emil 2132 0 1 Netušil Miloslav 2284
3 Horák Jiří 2150 0 1 Vichnar David 2203
4 Friml Antonín 2093 0.5 0.5 Boukal Petr 2206
5 Dvořák Jaroslav 2058 0 1 Pilař Miloslav 2254
6 Chmelík Jiří 1998 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Petr 2190
7 Smolík Boris 1954 0 1 Vodička Vlastimil 2097
8 Čeněk Miroslav 1882 1 0 Šturz Ota 2176
26
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
Desko Liberecvs1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
1 Braun Marek 2229 1 0 Oreský Jan 2191
2 Kučera Petr 2224 0.5 0.5 Novotný Viktor 2137
3 Polák Benedikt 2195 0 1 Liška Jiří 1865
4 Krtouš Zdeněk 2039 1 0 Malec Jan 2026
5 Cakl Zdeněk 2094 0.5 0.5 Majstr Jiří 1857
6 Laštovka Jan 2136 1 0 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1802
7 Kučera Jaroslav 2003 1 0 Koudelka Miloš 1758
8 Bradáč Daniel 1914 1 0 Liška Jiří 1673
62
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
ŠK TeplicevsŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
1 Klement Lukáš 2223 0.5 0.5 Mikeš Jan 2062
2 Rubeš Jan 2142 1 0 Makevich Pavel 2119
3 Ta Van Duy 1968 0.5 0.5 Kuznetsov Mikhail 2160
4 Kotrba Matěj 1952 1 0 Kotek Daniel 2280
5 Kovář Jan 2003 0 1 Říha Jaroslav 2028
6 Horák Aleš 1988 1 0 Přibyl Jakub 2108
7 Krutský Martin 1760 1 0 Chrz Pavel 2090
8 Bartoš Václav 1740 0.5 0.5 Bažantová Marie 1963
5.52.5
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"vsTJ NERATOVICE
1 Constantinou Peter 2274 1 0 Přibyl Josef 2308
2 Šmíd Miroslav 2131 0.5 0.5 Umanec Filip 2244
3 Korsa Jindřich 2163 0 1 Drábek Vojtěch 2218
4 Matějka Petr 2088 0.5 0.5 Trmal Jaroslav 2218
5 Lampíř Tomáš 2054 1 0 Novotný Roman 2030
6 Franěk Jan 1994 0 1 Purnoch Josef 2152
7 Škvařil Michal 1726 1 0 Bargel Martin 2112
8 Macková Veronika 1760 0 1 Baran Peter 2130
44
11. kolo - 2. liga - sezóna 2013
CHESS MOSTvsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Vágner Tomáš 2316 0.5 0.5 Trejbal Stanislav 2111
2 Vykouk Jan 2090 1 0 Chaloupka Vladimír 2065
3 Hrbolka Ladislav 2171 1 0 Chaloupka František 2061
4 Cichý Miroslav 2136 0.5 0.5 Semerdžiev Stefan 0
5 Kameník Martin 2035 1 0 Šulc František 1760
6 Krajíc Karel 2055 1 0 Kochánek Antonín 1632
7 Škuthan Jiří 1820 1 0 Florián Jiří 0
8 Kuchař Tomáš 1802 0 1 Pospíchal Michael 0
62


Domácí 1. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 4.5 : 3.5 SK Děčín
TJ NERATOVICE 4 : 4 CHESS MOST
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 3 : 5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 3.5 : 4.5 ŠK Teplice
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 6 : 2 Desko Liberec
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 4.5 : 3.5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM


Domácí 2. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1.5 : 6.5 TJ NERATOVICE
Desko Liberec 1 : 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
ŠK Teplice 2.5 : 5.5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 6 : 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
CHESS MOST 4 : 4 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
SK Děčín 7 : 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM


Domácí 3. kolo Hosté
TJ NERATOVICE 4.5 : 3.5 SK Děčín
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 3 : 5 CHESS MOST
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 6.5 : 1.5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2.5 : 5.5 ŠK Teplice
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 5 : 3 Desko Liberec


Domácí 4. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 5 : 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
TJ NERATOVICE 5.5 : 2.5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
ŠK Teplice 4.5 : 3.5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 5.5 : 2.5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
CHESS MOST 3 : 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
SK Děčín 3.5 : 4.5 Desko Liberec


Domácí 5. kolo Hosté
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2 : 6 SK Děčín
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1.5 : 6.5 TJ NERATOVICE
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 7 : 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 4 : 4 CHESS MOST
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2.5 : 5.5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
Desko Liberec 3.5 : 4.5 ŠK Teplice


Domácí 6. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 4.5 : 3.5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
TJ NERATOVICE 3 : 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 5 : 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 3.5 : 4.5 Desko Liberec
CHESS MOST 3.5 : 4.5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
SK Děčín 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Teplice


Domácí 7. kolo Hosté
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 5 : 3 SK Děčín
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 5.5 : 2.5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 5.5 : 2.5 TJ NERATOVICE
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 4 : 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
Desko Liberec 3.5 : 4.5 CHESS MOST
ŠK Teplice 6 : 2 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"


Domácí 8. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 4.5 : 3.5 Desko Liberec
TJ NERATOVICE 5 : 3 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 4 : 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2.5 : 5.5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
CHESS MOST 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Teplice
SK Děčín 3 : 5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"


Domácí 9. kolo Hosté
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 5 : 3 SK Děčín
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 4 : 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 3 : 5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
Desko Liberec 4 : 4 TJ NERATOVICE
ŠK Teplice 5 : 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 4 : 4 CHESS MOST


Domácí 10. kolo Hosté
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 3.5 : 4.5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
TJ NERATOVICE 3 : 5 ŠK Teplice
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 5 : 3 Desko Liberec
1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 4 : 4 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 6.5 : 1.5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
SK Děčín 4 : 4 CHESS MOST


Domácí 11. kolo Hosté
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2.5 : 5.5 SK Děčín
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2 : 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
Desko Liberec 6 : 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
ŠK Teplice 5.5 : 2.5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 4 : 4 TJ NERATOVICE
CHESS MOST 6 vs 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice

Tabulka

Poř.název družstvakolVRPbodyskóre
1ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"1111003363.5
2ŠK Teplice118032448
3TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"116232046.5
4TJ NERATOVICE115331848.5
5CHESS MOST114521747.5
6ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.114251441
7SK Děčín114161347.5
8ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice114161336
9Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl113351241.5
10Desko Liberec113171038.5
11TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM11227836
121. Novoborský ŠK "C"11128533.5

Křížová tabulka

Losnázev družstva123456789101112
1ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1.5 2.5 5 1 4.5 4 4.5 3 3.5 2 4.5
2TJ NERATOVICE 6.5 5.5 6.5 3 2.5 5 4 3 4 4 4.5
3ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 5.5 2.5 5 2.5 4 5 5 2.5 3 4 2
41. Novoborský ŠK "C" 3 1.5 3 2.5 4 4 2 3.5 2 3 5
5ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 7 5 5.5 5.5 6.5 6 6 5.5 6.5 5 5
6Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 3.5 5.5 4 4 1.5 4.5 7 2.5 2.5 4 2.5
7TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 4 3 3 4 2 3.5 5 3.5 2.5 4.5 1
8Desko Liberec 3.5 4 3 6 2 1 3 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5
9ŠK Teplice 5 5 5.5 4.5 2.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 6 2.5 2.5
10TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 4.5 4 5 6 1.5 5.5 5.5 3.5 2 4 5
11CHESS MOST 6 4 4 5 3 4 3.5 4.5 5.5 4 4
12SK Děčín 3.5 3.5 6 3 3 5.5 7 3.5 5.5 3 4